2018 OPPONENTS SCHEDULES *
CENTRAL CATHOLIC   
LOUISVILLE
MCKINLEY   
HOOVER   
LAKE   
GLENOAK   
JACKSON   
BACK TO HOMEPAGE
@BRUSH W 33-14
LOUISVILLE  W 30-14
AKRON EAST  L 17-24
GLENOAK  W 48-7
@MCKINLEY  L 21-40
@PERRY  W 35-21
LAKE  W 41-10
GREEN  W 42-13
@COLUMBUS BISHOP HARTLEY L 38-45  
@JACKSON  W 42-35
AKRON EAST  L 13-14
@ MAYFIELD  W 28-17
@BOARDMAN  W 17-7
@PERRY L 14-24
LAKE  W 31-17
@GLENOAK  W 28-13
@MCKINLEY  L 28-49
CENTRAL CATHOLIC  W 34-7
@GREEN  W 42-7
HOOVER  L 35-42
@CANFIELD  L 14-21
@HOOVER  L 14-30
GREEN  W 31-20
LAKE W 48-21
@PERRY L 12-29
URSULINE  W 45-20
CARDINAL MOONEY W 31-21
SOUTH RANGE W 27-6
MASSILLON  L 0-41
@CENTRAL CATHOLIC  W 30-12
COLUMBUS WEST W 76-6
DOVER  W 41-21
@COPLEY  W 35-7
@LOUISVILLE  L 21-48
@JACKSON  L 17-31
MCKINLEY  L 35-55
@HOOVER   L 10-41
@PERRY W 27-23
GLENOAK  W 38-0
GREEN W 42-14
@WARREN HARDING W 28-14
AKRON BUCHTEL W 31-6
HD WOODSON (DC)  W 30-7
GREEN  W 34-20
HOOVER  W 40-21
@LAKE  W 55-35
JACKSON  W 49-28
@GLENOAK  W 34-0
PERRY L 28-31
@MASSILLON (SAT)  
@TOLEDO WHITMER L 10-41
MASSILLON  L 0-49
ROYAL IMPERIAL COLLEGIATE  W 47-12
@HOOVER  L 7-48
GREEN L 10-27
JACKSON  L 13-28
@ ST. VINCENT SAINT MARY  L 3-48
MCKINLEY  L 0-34
@LAKE  L 0-38
PERRY L 0-42
WEST TORONTO PREP
GREEN
ASHLAND L 26-28
@ PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE L 28-29
@LOUISVILLE  L 20-31
@ MCKINLEY  L 20-34
@GLENOAK  W 27-10
@MEDINA HIGHLAND  L 13-43
PERRY  L 22-56
@HOOVER  L 13-42
JACKSON  L 7-42
@LAKE L 14-42
ROYAL IMPERIAL COLLGIATE
@PERRY L 21-41
@GLENOAK  L 12-47
@LaSALLE  L 6-52
@DUBOIS (PA)  W 21-14
@KISKI PREP (PA)  W 14-12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL SAT  L 13-49
@CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC  L 0-42
@FRIENDSHIP COLLEGIATE (DC) SAT
@CALVERT HALL (MD)
BELLVUE W 14-13
PERRY L 27-28
STRONGSVILLE  L 14-26
ST.THOMAS AQUINAS  W 49-6
@NEW PHILADELPHIA L 21-38
@SOUTH RANGE  L 13-19
@CARROLLTON  W 46-6
@JACKSON L 7-34
ROYAL IMPERIAL COLLEGIATE W 42-0
LOUISVILLE  L 12-30
@ PETERS TWP. (PA) L 7-43
@PICKERINGTON CENTRAL L 6-56
@PERRY L 0-35
@BRENTWOOD ACADEMY (TN)  L 0-42
@CARDINAL MOONEY  L 6-52
@SAINT IGNATIUS L 49-0
@CATHEDRAL PREP (PA) L 13-49
@McDOWELL (PA) L 20-38
@DAYTON DUNBAR FORFEIT 0-1
BISHOP SULLIVAN
@ST. FRANCES ACADEMY